Website for the Boys' Basketball Booster Clubs for New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Class of '23 - Purple

Coach: Gordon Nikolic

1.     Blasczyk Alexander

2.     Cefalu Charlie

3.     Collicott Matthew

4.     Fleming Tommy

5.     Hirthe Adam

6.     Kwiecinski Luke

7.     Madden Joe

8.     Schmidt Alex

9.     Sherwood Mason

10.   Wagner Luke

 

Class of '23 - Gold

Coach:

1.     Dawson Berendt (Bernie)

2.     Diamantopoulos Alexander

3.     Fetherston Simon

4.     Jegier James

5.     Kusak John

6.     Mallappa Tanusch

7.     McDowell Jake

8.     Plockelman Alex

9.     Rakowski Adam

10.   Siodlarz Sennet

 

 

Class of '24 - Purple

Coach: Brett Uelner

1.     Bokerman Luke

2.     Davis Drew

3.     Jarecki Teddy

4.     Johansen Nolan

5.     Rinzel Evan

6.     Tadych Keegan

7.     Tavera Evan

8.     Trevorrow Jaydn

9.     Winter Michael

10.   Woo Daniel    
 

Class of '24 - Gold

Coach:   Brian Vetter

1.     Batchelor Sam

2.     Berenz Kayden

3.     Boucher Branden

4.     Fuerst Aidan

5.     Kisting Ryan

6.     Maertz Caden

7.     Seidl Nolan

8.     Staruschenko, Denis

9.     Vetter Aidan

10.   Wiedenhoeft Foster

 

 

Class of '25 - Purple

Coach: ​  Brian Pfaff

1.     Berkholtz Jake

2.     Bretzmann Jack

3.     Fuehrer Benjamin

4.     Grellinger William

5.     Griffith Matthew

6.     Hirthe Sam

7.     Kreitzer Kevin

8.     McRae Devin

9.     Pfaff Brandon

10.   Vassel Nicholas

Class of '25 - Gold

Coach: Kent Carlson

1.     Carlson Connor

2.     Kennedy Chase

3.     Lanser Joshua

4.     Maniotis Dimitri

5.     Rajala Ryan

6.     Rupnow Parker

7.     Ryan Caden

8.     Scott Ami

9.     Sherwood Braddock

10.   Solsaa Jacob

 

 

Class of '26 - Purple

Coaches: ​Chris Bauer

1.    Bauer Luke

2.    Bonin Joshua

3.    Fleming Matt

4.    Giese Nate

5.    Jones Mason

6.    Maertz Evan

7.    Martin Thaison

8.    Nimani Mavox

9.    Veley Jake

10.  Wait Charlie

Class of '26 - Gold

Coaches:  Scott Hermann and Bob Batchelor

  1. Batchelor Charlie 
  2. Bissell Alex
  3. Borchardt Braden
  4. Cefalu Ryne
  5. Clevenstine Cole
  6. Czarnecki Michael
  7. Hermann Samuel
  8. Olson Ashton
  9. Trevorrow Kaine
  10. Wagner Levi

 

 

 

Class of '27 - Purple

Coach: Kenny Bosch

  1. Beal Nolan
  2. Biscobing Cole
  3. Bosch Kenneth
  4. Carlson Spencer
  5. Engle Eli
  6. Glynn Ethan
  7. Hinrichs Carson
  8. Jackson Brendon
  9. Kirchoff Reece
  10. Lazzar Sam
  11. Luckman Brayden
  12. Nemoir Max
  13. Nowak Drew
  14. Parato Nathan
  15. Perlberg Aiden
  16. Phillips William (Bill)
  17. Webb Michael
  18. Wenink Luke
  19. Winkler Sam
  20. Zimmel Andrew

 

 

 

Class of '27 - Gold

Coach: 

 

 

 

Class of '28 - Purple

Coach: Andy Kowske

  1. Belter James
  2. Brenton Tyler
  3. Bretzmann Cooper
  4. Clevenstine Dane
  5. Couillard Austin
  6. Gonzales Brett
  7. Jossie Alexander
  8. Kowske William
  9. Lehmann Jackson
  10. Lunow Luke
  11. Mascari Luke
  12. Nalbert Rell
  13. Neumann Jack
  14. Peaslee Cullen
  15. PLOEGER CONNOR
  16. Radish Jaxson
  17. Schaffart Brendan
  18. Suess Joshua
  19. WARSHAUER Alexander
  20. Stoltz Anderson