Website for the Boys' Basketball Booster Clubs for New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Class of '22 - Purple

Coach: Chris Bauer

  1. Bauer, Will
  2. Boerner, Dillon
  3. Hansen, Austin
  4. Kubiak, Andrew
  5. Obst, Braden
  6. Paeske, Trent
  7. Ryan, Corey
  8. Shields, Matthew
  9. Tadych, Aidan

Class of '22 - Gold

Coach: Andrew Stachnik

  1. Barnes-Muldrew, Anthony
  2. Chiroff, Nate
  3. Costello, Dylan
  4. Defrance, Luke
  5. Loomans, Connor
  6. Powell, Mitchell
  7. Schraufnagel, Aidan
  8. Sidello, Sam
  9. St.Arnold, Mason

Class of '23 - Purple

Coach: Kenny Schieber

  1. Blasczyk, Alex
  2. Cefalu, Charlie
  3. Collicott, Matthew
  4. Hirthe, Adam
  5. Kittson, Ryan
  6. Kwiecinski, Luke
  7. Madden, Joe
  8. Schmidt, Alex
  9. Sherwood, Mason
  10. Wagner, Luke

Class of '23 - Gold

Coach:Dale Bugajski

  1. Bugajski, Zack
  2. Dawson, Bernie
  3. Diamantopoulous, Alexander
  4. Fleming, Tommy
  5. Jegier, James
  6. Khan, Azeem
  7. McDowell, Jake
  8. Nestor, Matthew
  9. Plockelman, Alex
  10. Rakowski, Adam

Class of '24 - Purple

Coach:​ Riley Lemke

  1. Bokerman, Luke
  2. Campbell, Thomas
  3. Davis, Drew
  4. Jarecki, Teddy
  5. Johansen, Nolan
  6. Tadych, Keegan
  7. Trevorrow, Jaydn
  8. Winter, Michael
  9. Woo, Daniel

Class of '24 - Gold

Coach: ​Brian Vetter

  1. Batchelor, Sam
  2. Fuerst, Aidan
  3. Kalyani, Dhruva
  4. Kisting, Ryan
  5. Nimani, Ari
  6. Rinzel, Evan
  7. Smits, Ty
  8. Tavera, Evan
  9. Wiedenhoeft, Foster
  10. Vetter, Aidan

Class of '25 - Purple

Coach: ​Brian Pfaff

  1. Bretzmann, Jack
  2. Grellinger, William
  3. Griffith, Matthew
  4. Hirthe, Sam
  5. Kennedy, Chase
  6. Kreitzer, Kevin
  7. McRae, Devin
  8. Pfaff, Brandon
  9. Sherwood, Braddock

Class of '25 - Gold

Coach: Joe Lehmann and Kent Carlson

  1. Carlson, Connor
  2. Fuehrer, Benjamin
  3. Lehmann, Henry
  4. Maniotis, Dmitri
  5. Rajala, Ryan
  6. Rupnow, Parker
  7. Ryan, Caden
  8. Schraufnagel, Elliot
  9. Scott, Ami
  10. Solsaa, Jacob

Class of '26 - Purple

Coaches: ​Chris Bauer, Scott Cook, Steve Bindl

  1. Bauer, Luke
  2. Bindl, Ryan
  3. Bonin, Josh
  4. Cook, Jayce
  5. Czarnecki, Michael
  6. Fleming, Matt
  7. Iggens, Mick
  8. Maertz, Evan
  9. Olson, Ashton
  10. Wagner, Levi

Class of '26 - Gold

Coaches:  Tony Nimani, Scott Hermann, Mike Jones

  1. Borchardt, Braden
  2. Clevenstine, Cole
  3. Giese, Nate
  4. Hermann, Sam
  5. Jones, Mason
  6. Martin, Thaison
  7. Nimani, Mavox
  8. Trevorrow, Kaine
  9. Veley, Jake
  10. Wait, Charlie

Class of '27 - Purple

Coach: Kenny Bosch

  1. Beal, Nolan
  2. Biscobing, Cole
  3. Bosch, Kenneth
  4. Engle, Eli
  5. Jackson, Brendon
  6. Kirchoff, Reece
  7. Kowske, Will
  8. Luckman, Brayden
  9. Nowak, Drew
  10. Phillips, William
  11. Winkler, Sam